Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
 School District of Loyal
  
  
  
  
  
  
collapse Designation : Adminstration ‎(5)
Eva AumannAdministrative Assistant715-255-85521302Email Contact
Cale JacksonDistrict Administrator715-255-85521300Email ContactVisit Webpage
Chris LindnerPK-12 Principal715-255-8552HS: 1310 Elem: 1330Email ContactVisit Webpage
Rebecca SchererPK-12 Guidance715-255-85111314Email ContactVisit Webpage
Julie WurtzBookkeeper715-255-85521303Email Contact
collapse Designation : Custodial/Maintenance ‎(4)
Alan BuchholzCustodial/Maintenance
Dan LindgrenCustodial/Maintenance Supervisor715-255-85111316Email Contact
Susan SmithCustodial/Maintenance
Michael WhiteCustodial/Maintenance
collapse Designation : Elementary Teachers ‎(25)
Joseph AndersonVocal Music715-255-85611229Email ContactVisit Webpage
Mary Kay BehnkeLibrarian715-255-85611211Email ContactVisit Webpage
Charles BrannenArt715-255-85611210Email ContactVisit Webpage
Denise BrussowGrade 4715-255-85611218Email ContactVisit Webpage
Kaila FitzlGrade 4715-255-85611219Email ContactVisit Webpage
Sandy HaselowGrade 5715-255-85611216Email ContactVisit Webpage
Amy HumkeGrade 1715-255-85611215Email ContactVisit Webpage
Mary Ellen JohnsonGrade 2715-255-85611231Email ContactVisit Webpage
Barb KingsburyTitle 1715-255-85611225Email ContactVisit Webpage
Jessica KurzGrade 3715-255-85611212Email ContactVisit Webpage
Polly LindnerKindergarten715-255-85611217Email ContactVisit Webpage
Lynelle LoveTitle 1715-255-85611226Email ContactVisit Webpage
Jennifer LuchterhandTitle 1715-255-85611213Email ContactVisit Webpage
Jackie NelsonGrade 3715-255-85611230Email ContactVisit Webpage
Kayla OpeltGrade 2715-255-85611215Email ContactVisit Webpage
Jill PedrettiTitle 1715-255-85611226Email ContactVisit Webpage
Lori RentmeesterGrade 5715-255-85611214Email ContactVisit Webpage
Terri RoscoeKindergarten715-255-85611233Email ContactVisit Webpage
Mark Rueth6th Grade715-255-85611192Email ContactVisit Webpage
Mike RuethPhysical Education715-255-85611205Email ContactVisit Webpage
Nicole Rueth3rd Grade715-255-85611228Email ContactVisit Webpage
Scott SchillerGrade 6715-255-85611191Email ContactView Website
Alison Schley4 Year Old Kindergarten715-255-85611227Email ContactVisit Webpage
Susan StelzerGrade 1715-255-85611222Email ContactVisit Webpage
Jennifer WaldenGrade 2715-255-85611224Email ContactVisit Webpage
collapse Designation : JR. SR. High Teachers ‎(17)
Leah AdkinsEnglish715-255-85111105Email ContactVisit Webpage
Mary Kay BehnkeLibrarian715-255-85111123Email ContactVisit Webpage
Wanda BoldonPhy. Ed/Health715-255-85111115Email ContactVisit Webpage
Charles BrannenArt715-255-85111108Emal ContactVisit Webpage
Cindy CampbellEnglish715-255-85111194Email ContactVisit Webpage
Jessica CiolkoszHS Math 715-255-85111118Email ContactVisit Webpage
Carrie HoffFACE Teacher715-255-85111112Email ContactVisit Webpage
Gretchen JacksonScience715-255-85111107Email ContactVisit Webpage
Beth KaiserJH/HS Math715-255-85111193Email ContactVisit Webpage
Michael LambrechtJH/HS Science, AD715-255-85111109Email ContactVisit Webpage
Wendy LambrechtBusiness Education715-255-85111116Email ContactVisit Webpage
Carolyn MaguireSpanish715-255-85111110Email ContactVisit Webpage
Randy MontalvoTechnology Ed./Driver Ed.715-255-85111121Email ContactVisit Webpage
Nancy PoppEnglish715-255-85111103Email ContactVisit Webpage
Dale RecknerSocial Studies/History715-255-85111111Email ContactVisit Webpage
Celia SturzlBand715-255-85111122Email ContactVisit Webpage
Stephanie WilsmannAg/FFA715-255-85111104Email ContactFFA Webpage!
collapse Designation : Lunch Program ‎(6)
Bobbi MoellerFood Service715-255-85611322
Elizabeth NikolaiFood Service715-255-85611322
LuAnn RuethFood Service715-255-85611322Email Contact
Shelby Rueth Food Service715-255-85611322
Deb RugglesFood Service715-255-85611322
Frankie SotoFood Service Manager715-255-85611322Email Contact
collapse Designation : Non Teaching Staff ‎(16)
Kristine AndersonLibrary Assistant715-255-85111123Email Contact
Terri AumannClerical Assistant715-255-85111319Email Contact
Becki BogdonovichClerical Assistant715-255-85111304Email Contact
Angela BohlingerTeacher Assistant715-255-85611198Email Contact
Sharon BricelandLibrary Assistant715-255-85611211Email Contact
Michael CollinsTeacher Assistant715-255-85611198Email Contact
Christine GeierComputer Lab/Teacher Assistant715-255-85611337Email Contact
Bob LenzTeacher Assistant715-255-8561Email ContactVisit Webpage
Coni MeyerHS Secretary715-255-85111311Email Contact
Tammi MotionComputer Technology/Office Assistant715-255-85111312Email Contact
Junitta NikolaiTeachers Assistant715-255-85611198Email Contact
Justina NikolaiTeacher Assistant715-255-85611198Email Contact
Rachel StichertOffice Assistant715-255-85611332Email Contact
Peggy StumpnerTeacher Assistant715-255-85611227Email Contact
Lisa WaldhartTechnology/DAC715-255-85611312Email Contact
Christy ZvolenaElementary Secretary715-255-85611331Email Contact
collapse Designation : Special Education ‎(4)
Laurie CurtisED/LD715-255-85111190Email ContactVisit Webpage
Esther HopfenspergerCDB715-255-85111199Email ContactVisit Webpage
Susan KellerSpeech Pathologist715-255-85611338Email Contact
Mary LaschenLD715-255-85111198Email ContactVisit Webpage
collapse Designation : Technology ‎(1)
Scott JohnsonTechnology Consultant715-255-85111317Email Contact