Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Calendar

Sunday, September 15, 2019
Monday, September 16, 2019
Testing
@ 8:00 AM — 3:00 PM
Location
Elementary Conference Room

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 8:05 AM — 8:48 AM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 10:33 AM — 11:16 AM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 1:20 PM — 2:03 PM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 1:20 PM — 2:03 PM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 1:20 PM — 2:03 PM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Cross Country Practice
@ 3:30 PM — 5:30 PM
Location
Golf Course

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
High School Volleyball Practice
@ 3:30 PM — 5:30 PM
Location
Large Gym

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Football: CLOVERWOOD JV Game vs Colby (Home)
@ 5:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
Loyal High School, Football Field

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Colby
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
Meeting
@ 7:30 AM — 11:00 AM
Location
Elementary Conference Room

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 8:05 AM — 8:48 AM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 10:33 AM — 11:16 AM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 1:20 PM — 2:03 PM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 1:20 PM — 2:03 PM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 1:20 PM — 2:03 PM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
High School Volleyball Practice
@ 3:30 PM — 5:30 PM
Location
Large Gym

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Cross Country: MS Invitational vs Neillsville-Granton., Loyal/Greenwood (Away)
@ 4:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
Levis-Trow Mounds Recreational Area

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Neillsville-Granton., Loyal/Greenwood
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational vs Neillsville-Granton. vs. Auburndale, Augusta, Bangor, Cadott, Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts, Lincoln Eleme
@ 4:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
Levis-Trow Mounds Recreational Area

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Neillsville-Granton. vs. Auburndale, Augusta, Bangor, Cadott, Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts, Lincoln Elementary, Loyal/Greenwood, Medford, Osseo-Fairchild, Pittsville, Sparta, Tomah
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
Testing
@ 8:00 AM — 3:00 PM
Location
Elementary Conference Room

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 8:05 AM — 8:48 AM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 10:33 AM — 11:16 AM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 1:20 PM — 2:03 PM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 1:20 PM — 2:03 PM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 1:20 PM — 2:03 PM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
High School Volleyball Practice
@ 3:30 PM — 5:30 PM
Location
Large Gym

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Cross Country Practice
@ 3:30 PM — 5:30 PM
Location
Golf Course

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Thursday, September 19, 2019
Testing
@ 8:00 AM — 3:00 PM
Location
Elementary Conference Room

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 8:05 AM — 8:48 AM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 10:33 AM — 11:16 AM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 1:20 PM — 2:03 PM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 1:20 PM — 2:03 PM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 1:20 PM — 2:03 PM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Cross Country Practice
@ 3:30 PM — 5:30 PM
Location
Golf Course

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Volleyball: MS Triangular vs Neillsville/Granton, Loyal, Stanley-Boyd (Away)
@ 4:15 PM — 4:15 PM
Location
Neillsville Middle School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Neillsville/Granton, Loyal, Stanley-Boyd Comments: Match #1-Neills/Loyal, #2 Loyal/SB, #3 Neills/SB
Volleyball: C-Team Match vs Greenwood (Home)
@ 5:45 PM — 7:45 PM
Location
Loyal High School, Small Gym

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Greenwood
Volleyball: JV Match vs Greenwood (Home)
@ 5:45 PM — 7:45 PM
Location
Loyal High School, Large Gym

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Greenwood
Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Greenwood (Home)
@ 7:15 PM — 9:15 PM
Location
Loyal High School, Large Gym

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Greenwood
Friday, September 20, 2019
Classroom Activity
@ 8:05 AM — 8:48 AM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 10:33 AM — 11:16 AM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 1:20 PM — 2:03 PM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 1:20 PM — 2:03 PM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Classroom Activity
@ 1:20 PM — 2:03 PM
Location
High School Computer Lab

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Cross Country Practice
@ 3:30 PM — 5:30 PM
Location
Golf Course

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
High School Volleyball Practice
@ 3:30 PM — 5:30 PM
Location
Large Gym

More Information
Type: school only Opponent:
Football: CLOVERWOOD Game vs Greenwood (Home)
@ 7:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
Loyal High School, Football Field

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Greenwood Comments: CC Parents Night
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Cross Country: Varsity Game vs Wausau East, Central, Gale Ettrick Trempealeau, Rhinelander, Eau Claire North, Eau Claire Memorial, Wausau West, Steve Location
Tribute Golf Course

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wausau East, Central, Gale Ettrick Trempealeau, Rhinelander, Eau Claire North, Eau Claire Memorial, Wausau West, Stevens Point (SPASH), West Salem, Marshfield, Spencer, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln, Chequamegon, Tomahawk, Adams/Friendship, Appleton East, Antigo, DC Everest, Mosinee, Little Chute, WI, Waukesha West, Pulaski, Edgar, Stratford - WI, Madison Memorial, Seymour, Oregon, De Forest, Sun Prairie, Loyal, Amherst, Athens, Auburndale.., Boscobel, Brillion, Butternut, Homestead, Kiel, Ladysmith, Marathon, Medford, Neillsville, Nekoosa, Northland Pines, Pacelli Catholic, Peshtigo, Phillips, Prentice, Regis, Rosholt, Shawano Community, Sheboygan Lutheran, Shorewood, Three Lakes, Laona-Wabeno, Waunakee, Wittenberg-Birnamwood, Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team), Lakeland Union, Merrill, Edgewood, Albany, Iola-Scandinavia
Cross Country: Varsity Game vs Wausau East, Central, Gale Ettrick Trempealeau, Rhinelander, Eau Claire North, Eau Claire Memorial, Wausau West, Steve Location
Tribute Golf Course

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wausau East, Central, Gale Ettrick Trempealeau, Rhinelander, Eau Claire North, Eau Claire Memorial, Wausau West, Stevens Point (SPASH), West Salem, River Falls, Marshfield, Spencer, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln, Chequamegon, Tomahawk, Adams/Friendship, Appleton East, Antigo, DC Everest, Mosinee, Little Chute, WI, Waukesha West, Pulaski, Edgar, Stratford - WI, Madison Memorial, Seymour, Oregon, De Forest, Sun Prairie, Loyal, Amherst, Athens, Auburndale.., Boscobel, Butternut, Homestead, Kiel, Ladysmith, Marathon, Medford, Neillsville, Nekoosa, Northland Pines, Pacelli Catholic, Peshtigo, Phillips, Prentice, Regis, Rosholt, Shawano Community, Shorewood, Three Lakes, Laona-Wabeno, Waunakee, Wittenberg-Birnamwood, Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team), Lakeland Union, Merrill, Edgewood, Albany, Iola-Scandinavia